ghd Mini Bodyguard Heat Protect Spray 50ml

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.75
Delivery from £2.95

ghd Mini Bodyguard Heat Protect Spray 50ml

2 days
£12.50
Delivery from £3.95

ghd Mini Bodyguard Heat Protect Spray 50ml

2 days
£12.50
Delivery from £3.95

Ghd Bodyguard - Heat Protect Spray Travel Size 50Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£12.50
Delivery from £3.95

ghd Bodyguard, One Colour, Women One Colour

Unknown
£12.50
Delivery from £3.99

ghd ghd Bodyguard Mini Heat Protection Spray 50ml

2 to 5 day
£12.50

ghd Bodyguard Heat Protect Spray 50ml

3-4 days
£20.59
Delivery from £2.99

ghd Mini Travel Duo

2 days
£33.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

ghd Bodyguard Mini Heat Protect Spray 50 ml
£18.99
Go to shop
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
ghd Mini Bodyguard Heat Protect Spray 50ml

Cheapest offer

Keep your hair protected at all times with the ghd mini bodyguard heat protect spray. This protective spray makes sure hair stays looking and feeling healthy when styled with heat. Take this handy mini sized spray with you on the go, pop it in a handbag, gym bag or hand luggage. By combining protecting polymers and conditioning agents it ensures a silky smooth finish. The spray protects against everyday heat damage by preventing cuticles from lifting by improving the smoothness of your hair, ensuring you then have sleek, healthy feeling hair. This lightweight spray is suitable for all hair types. Elevate your style with heat whether that’s styling curls, waves or getting that dead straight look. Perfectly paired with the ghd unplugged hair straightener, keep your hair beautifully styled anywhere, anytime. Key Benefits • Contains the ghd heat-protection system • Lightweight & invisible-feeling formula • Offers protection for everyday heat styling, creating a thermal protective layer ove
£8.75
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)