ghd Platinum+ Hair Straightener & Professional Styler in White - More Strength, Shine & Colour Protection - for All Hair Types - (UK Plug)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£199.00
Free Delivery

ghd Platinum+ Styler in White - Professional Smart Hair Straighteners, Wishbone Hinge, Ultra Gloss Plates

3-5 days
£224.99
Free Delivery

ghd Platinum+ White Styler

Unknown
£227.05
Free Delivery

ghd Platinum+ White Straighteners

2 days
£249.00
Free Delivery

ghd Platinum+ White Straighteners

2 days
£249.00
Free Delivery

Ghd Platinum + Hair Straightener - White 1000G

2 to 3 day delivery
£249.00
Free Delivery

ghd Platinum+ White Styler

3-4 days
£265.22
Free Delivery

Similar products

ghd Platinum+ Styler smart hair straightener Black, EU
£240.00
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £12.64
GHD Professional hair straighteners and hair dryers Platinum + Black Styler
£230.92
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
ghd Platinum+ Styler smart hair straightener White, EU
£239.63
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £12.64
ghd Platinum+ Hair Straightener & Professional Styler in Black - More Strength, Shine & Colour Protection - for All Hair Types - (UK Plug)
£221.11
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
ghd Platinum+ Black Straighteners
£227.05
Compare 6 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
ghd Platinum+ Hair Straightener & Professional Styler in White - More Strength, Shine & Colour Protection - for All Hair Types - (UK Plug)

Cheapest offer

ghd’s smart styler for ultimate results and stronger hair* One stroke styling with Ultra-zone with predictive technology predicts r hair's needs and the way style for ultimate result and 70% stronger hair* Uncompromising style - distinct wishbone hinge for styling control Beautiful results - precision-milled plates with ultra gloss coating for 20% more shine Quick and versatile - Sleek design and rounder barrel: for quick snag-free styling
£199.00
amazon.co.uk