GHD Hair treatment Rehab Fine Hair Professional Volumizing Treatment for Fine Hair

ghd Rehab Fine Hair Thickener leave-in volume spray for fine hair 95 ml

GHD Hair treatment Rehab Fine Hair Professional Volumizing Treatment for Fine Hair

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£30.38
Delivery from £7.50

ghd Rehab Fine Hair Thickener, Heat-Activated Leave-In Thickening Trea

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£31.96
Free Delivery

ghd Fine Hair Thickener 95ml

2 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

ghd Fine Hair Thickener 95ml

2 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Ghd Fine Hair Thickener 95Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£35.00
Free Delivery

ghd Rehab Fine Hair Thickener 95ml

3-4 days
£43.47
Free Delivery
GHD Hair treatment Rehab Fine Hair Professional Volumizing Treatment for Fine Hair

Cheapest offer

Ghd Volume Forever: Density and Body for Immediate Impact Fine hair has found its ultimate ally. ghd volume forever is a high-performance volumizing spray that transforms flat hair into styles with body, movement, and a naturally thick feel. Thanks to its lightweight, advanced formula, this spray works from root to tip without leaving residue or weighing hair down, allowing you to achieve professional volume that lasts all day long. Volume Boost Technology: Weightless Lift This treatment doesn't just add texture; it works intelligently with heat to maximize the diameter of each strand: ghd Thermal Protection System: Creates an invisible barrier that protects the health of the hair while applying heat, preventing the fiber from weakening. Lifting polymers: They act strategically at the root to "lift" the hair from the scalp, providing visibly greater volume. REHAB ghd Rehab Volumizing Spray for fine hair is a heat-activated, leave-in thickening treatment with an advanced, lightweight fo
£30.38
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

GHD Hair treatment Rehab Dry Hair Nourisher Professional Nourishing Treatment for Dry Hair
£31.43
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50