GHS Boomers 12 STRING EXTRA LIGHT Roundwound Electric Guitar Strings .009-.040

GHS BOOMERS String Set for Electric Guitar - 12-String - GB-12XL - Extra Light - 009/040

GHS Boomers 12 STRING EXTRA LIGHT Roundwound Electric Guitar Strings .009-.040

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
Delivery from £2.40

GHS GB12 XL-Boomers 12-Pack - Extra Light

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.32
Delivery from £11.34

GHS Boomers 12-String 9-40 Electric Guitar Strings, Extra Light

£17.99
Delivery from £2.99
GHS Boomers 12 STRING EXTRA LIGHT Roundwound Electric Guitar Strings .009-.040

Cheapest offer

Number of Strings: 12 Strings / To Fit Guitar: Electric Guitar / UPC: 0737681003913 / MPN: GB12XL / Material: Nickel Plated Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1317332719 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: GHS Boomers 12 String XL GB12XL 9-40 / Guitar String Coating: Uncoated / Weight: 0.09 pounds / Suitable For: Strings / Brand: GHS / Winding: Roundwound / EAN: 0737681003913 / GTIN: 0737681003913 / Model: GB12XL Extra Light / String Gauge: 0.009 Gauge
£14.50
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

GHS BOOMERS String Set For Pedal Steel - GB-E9-012/036
£14.29
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.34
GHS BOOMERS String Set For Electric Guitar - 8-String - GB-XL-8 - Extra Light - 009/072
£13.53
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
GHS 5M-C-DYB Bass Boomers Medium Hi C 5-String Bass Guitar Strings
£35.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery