Bloom Shoulder Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shopping Bags - Blue - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Gianni Chiarini Bloom Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 50 cm blue

Bloom Shoulder Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shopping Bags - Blue - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£315.00
Delivery from £5.45

Bloom Shoulder Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£315.00
Delivery from £5.45

Gianni Chiarini Bloom Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 50 cm blue

3-5 days
£375.00
Free Delivery
Bloom Shoulder Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shopping Bags - Blue - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Gianni Chiarini Bloom Shoulder Bag in midnight blue suede pairs a tulip silhouette with contrasting stitching and gold-tone hardware for an elegant - contemporary look. The roomy interior with a top zip and patch pocket makes it a practical choice for everyday use. Key attributes: Blue | Suede | Top zip closure | Two handles | Interior patch pocket | Roomy interior | Includes dust bag | Tulip silhouette | Contrasting stitching | Gold-tone metal details | Gold-printed logo on lower front | Dimensions & fit: 25-50x 27x 18 cm | Composition & care: Suede
£315.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Gianni Chiarini Bloom Shopper Sand S
£184.90
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Bloom - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£290.00
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
GIANNI CHIARINI Bags, toiletry bags and suitcases for women BLOOM BAG BS 12226 RNGDBL
£184.90
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
GIANNI CHIARINI Bloom Hammered Leather Bag
£221.25
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery