Carla Crossbody Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Beige - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Gianni Chiarini Carla Shoulder bag Genuine Leather 25 cm gray

Carla Crossbody Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Beige - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£249.50
Delivery from £5.45

Gianni Chiarini Carla Shoulder bag Genuine Leather 25 cm gray

3-5 days
£295.00
Free Delivery
Carla Crossbody Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Beige - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Gianni Chiarini Carla Crossbody Bag crafted in double grain leather with a versatile adjustable handle that converts for shoulder or crossbody wear. Compact and organized - it’s designed to carry daily essentials for everyday and office looks. Key attributes: Beige | Double grain leather | Adjustable handle convertible to shoulder strap | Magnetic button closure | Interior with one patch pocket and one zipped pocket | Dust bag included | Antique gold-tone jewel details | Gold printed logo on side | Compact silhouette | Dimensions & fit: 24x 28x 11 cm | Composition & care: Double grain leather
£249.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Carla Crossbody Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£284.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Carla Crossbody Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£284.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Carla Crossbody Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£249.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45