Fanny / BS 12644 - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Gianni Chiarini Fanny Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 32 cm black

Fanny / BS 12644 - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£214.50
Delivery from £5.45

Gianni Chiarini Fanny Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 32 cm black

3-5 days
£255.00
Free Delivery
Fanny / BS 12644 - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Gianni Chiarini Fanny / BS 12644 is a structured shoulder bag notable for its textured exterior and gold-colour accents. Wear it comfortably over the shoulder with the strap or remove the strap to use it as a sleek clutch for gallery visits or evening dinners. Key attributes: Black | Zwart | Removable shoulder strap | Convertible to clutch | Shoulder carry | Internal organisation for essentials | Structured exterior | Gold-colour accents | Refined silhouette
£214.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

GIANNI CHIARINI detachable strap leather satchel - Pink One Size
£337.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00
GIANNI CHIARINI Lucille cross-body bag - Brown One Size
£230.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00
GIANNI CHIARINI Fanny knitted leather shoulder bag - Black One Size
£325.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00
GIANNI CHIARINI Fanny knot chain leather shoulder bag - Pink One Size
£248.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00
GIANNI CHIARINI Brenda cross body bag - Black One Size
£257.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00