Dua Mini Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shopping Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

GIANNI CHIARINI handbag Dua Handbag Nero

Dua Mini Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shopping Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£135.00
Delivery from £5.45

GIANNI CHIARINI handbag Dua Handbag Nero

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.25
Free Delivery

Dua - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shopping Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£162.00
Delivery from £5.45

Dua Handbag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Handbags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£198.00
Delivery from £5.45
Dua Mini Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shopping Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Gianni Chiarini Dua Mini Bag is a compact leather tote that combines a clean rectangular silhouette with versatile carry options. Its practical design works as a hand bag or a crossbody thanks to a removable - adjustable strap. Key attributes: Black | Nero | Leather | Detachable - adjustable shoulder strap | Snap/press closure | Can be carried as a clutch or a shoulder/crossbody bag | Includes protective dust bag | Rectangular silhouette | Hammered leather texture | Double top handles | Composition & care: 100% cow leather
£135.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Gianni Chiarini Dua Bucket Bag Nero M
£297.50
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
GIANNI CHIARINI Bags, toiletry bags and suitcases for women DUA BAG
£220.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
GIANNI CHIARINI Emilia Crossbody Bag Marble
£47.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.98
Dua Shoulder Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shopping Bags - Orange - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£119.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45