Helena Round Shoulder Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Blue - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Gianni Chiarini Helena Round Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 38 cm black

Helena Round Shoulder Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Blue - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£311.00
Delivery from £5.45

Helena Round - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Blue - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£311.00
Delivery from £5.45

Gianni Chiarini Helena Round Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 38 cm black

3-5 days
£370.00
Free Delivery

Helena Round - female - Gianni Chiarini - Handbags - Blue - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£379.00
Delivery from £5.45
Helena Round Shoulder Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Blue - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Gianni Chiarini presents the Helena Round Shoulder Bag - a night blue suede leather piece that pairs a soft - contemporary silhouette with structured storage for everyday - office and seasonal looks. Key attributes: Blue | Suede leather | Top handle | Removable and adjustable shoulder strap | Flap closure with magnetic button | Two main compartments | Three interior pockets (two slip - one zipped) | Two back pockets (one zipped - one slip) | Dust bag included | Soft - contemporary design | Round silhouette | Gold embossed logo | Dimensions & fit: Height 24 cm | Width 38 cm | Depth 10 cm | Composition & care: Suede leather
£311.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Helena Round - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£261.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Helena Round Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£251.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Gianni Chiarini Helena Round Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 28 cm brown
£295.00
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gianni CHIARINI Leather cross body bag shoulder bag Helena Round Crossbody Bag Nero black
£221.63
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gianni Chiarini Helena Round Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 28 cm brown
£249.50
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45