Gianni CHIARINI Leather shopper bag shoulder bag Dua Shopping Bag Espresso dark brown

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£307.63
Free Delivery

Gianni Chiarini Dua Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 38 cm brown

3-5 days
£355.00
Free Delivery

Dua Tote Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shopping Bags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£366.50
Delivery from £5.45
Gianni CHIARINI Leather shopper bag shoulder bag Dua Shopping Bag Espresso dark brown

Cheapest offer

Elegant Design - The GIANNI CHIARINI Dua Shopping Bag in a sophisticated grainy finish offers a timeless look that perfectly complements your daily style, whether for the office or casual outings. Spacious Compartment - This shopper provides a large main compartment that easily accommodates A4 documents, your wallet, keys, and other daily essentials for optimal organization. Premium Materials - Crafted from high-quality cowhide leather on the exterior, this bag combines durability with a luxury feel, ensuring a beautiful appearance that lasts over time. Flexible Shape - Designed with practicality in mind, the bag features a snap hook that allows you to change its silhouette, offering versatility to match your outfit and storage needs. Practical Details - Equipped with two comfortable handles with a drop of 43 cm, the bag sits perfectly on the shoulder, secured by a magnetic closure to keep your belongings safe.
£307.63
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Gianni Chiarini Dua Bucket Bag Nero M
£297.50
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Dua Leather Handbag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shopping Bags - Orange - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£220.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
GIANNI CHIARINI backpack Florence Backpack Nero
£210.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Tri-fold Wallet - female - Gianni Chiarini - Wallets & Cardholders - Black - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE
£105.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
GIANNI CHIARINI backpack Florence Backpack Testa Di Moro
£160.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery