Morgana Shoulder Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Handbags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Gianni Chiarini Morgana Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 46 cm brown

Morgana Shoulder Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Handbags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£284.50
Delivery from £5.45

Morgana - female - Gianni Chiarini - Handbags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£284.50
Delivery from £5.45

Gianni Chiarini Morgana Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 46 cm brown

3-5 days
£340.00
Free Delivery

Morgana Shoulder Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£349.50
Delivery from £5.45
Morgana Shoulder Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Handbags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Gianni Chiarini Morgana Shoulder Bag in coffee suede leather combines a contemporary - spacious silhouette with adjustable details for everyday and office use. Removable straps and a magnetic closure provide versatile carrying options and secure access. Key attributes: Brown | Suede leather | Magnetic button closure | Side drawstrings to adjust upper edge | Removable woven handle | Adjustable - removable shoulder strap | Lined interior | Dust bag included | Woven top handle | Front patch logo | Contemporary - spacious silhouette | Adjustable upper edge with side drawstrings | Dimensions & fit: 48x 28x 12 cm | Composition & care: Suede leather
£284.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Gianni Chiarini Morgana Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 46 cm red
£340.00
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Morgana - female - Gianni Chiarini - Handbags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£370.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Morgana - female - Gianni Chiarini - Handbags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£328.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Morgana Shoulder Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Handbags - Red - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£302.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45