Giardino Arizona 2 Seat Garden Lounge Chair Set - 1 - Grey

Giardino Arizona 2 Seat Garden Lounge Chair Set - Grey

Giardino Arizona 2 Seat Garden Lounge Chair Set - 1 - Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£489.00
Free Delivery

Giardino Arizona 2 Seat Garden Lounge Chair Set - Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£489.00
Free Delivery

Arizona 2 Seat Rattan Lounge Chair & Table Patio Garden Furniture Set w/ Cover

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£489.00
Free Delivery

Thats Furniture Giardino Arizona 2 Seat Garden Lounge Chair Set in Grey Thats Furniture Grey

3-5 working days
£548.90

Giardino Arizona 2 Seat Garden Lounge Chair Set - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£667.99
Delivery from £3.95
Giardino Arizona 2 Seat Garden Lounge Chair Set - 1 - Grey

Cheapest offer

Designed for laid-back summer living, the Giardino Arizona rattan garden armchair set brings a relaxed, contemporary look to patios, conservatories and garden spaces. Offered in a mixed brown rattan weave or a mixed grey rattan weave, it’s an easy way to create a comfortable spot for unwinding outdoors, with the versatility for indoor use too. Built around aluminium powder-coated frames and polyethylene all-weather rattan, the set is made to feel light in use while remaining strong and corrosion resistant. The synthetic wicker material is UV resistant and designed to withstand temperatures from as low as -15ºc to as high as 60ºc, helping it stay looking its best through changing seasons. Key features Available in mixed brown rattan weave or mixed grey rattan weave Suitable for indoor and outdoor use Aluminium powder-coated frames Polyethylene all-weather rattan construction UV-resistant synthetic wicker mater...
£489.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

Similar products

Giardino Arizona 2 Seat Garden Sun Lounger Set Cover - 1 - Grey
£49.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Giardino Arizona 2 Seat Garden Lounge Chair Set - Brown
£489.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Giardino Arizona 2 Seat Garden Lounge Chair Set - Brown
£489.00
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95