That's Furniture Arizona Square 4 Seater Rattan Patio Dining Set - Brown

Giardino Arizona Square 4 Seater Rattan Patio Dining Set - 1 - Brown

That's Furniture Arizona Square 4 Seater Rattan Patio Dining Set - Brown

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£849.00
Free Delivery

Arizona 4 Seater Square Rattan Garden Dining Table & Chairs Set Patio Furniture

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£849.00
Free Delivery
That's Furniture Arizona Square 4 Seater Rattan Patio Dining Set - Brown

Cheapest offer

Featuring an ultra stylish mixed brown rattan weave, the Arizona all weather dining set consists of a 90x90cm square patio dining table, 4 luxury padded dining chairs, 2.7m parasol and 12kg parasol base.The parasol fits perfectly through the centre of the table to create a cooling canopy. When not in use simply wind the crank handle to easily fold the parasol away.The Arizona dining set is made using aluminum frames and polyethylene based rattan, making this outdoor sofa set strong, light-weight and corrosion resistant. Our synthetic wicker is UV resistant and can withstand temperatures as low as -15 degrees celsius and as high as 60 degrees celsius.Featuring 8cm thick seat cushions and 4cm thick back cushions, the multi-density fillings enhance the shape and structure of the cushions, providing comfort and support. Our special water-resistant fabrics protect your cushions from showers and the seat cushions come with removable zip-off covers for easy maintenance. The set comes complete
£849.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Arizona 4 Seater Square Rattan Dining Set Garden Table & Chairs w/ Ice Bucket
£929.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giardino Arizona Square Rattan Garden Bistro Table And Chairs Set 2 Seater Patio Furniture Set - Brown
£449.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Arizona 2 Seat Rattan Lounge Chair & Table Patio Garden Furniture Set w/ Cover
£489.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arizona 8 Seater Rectangle Rattan Garden Dining Table & Chairs Set Furniture
£1,599.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery