Gibraltar 8706 Snare Drum Stand

Used Offers from

Gibraltar 8706 Snare Drum Stand

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.50
Delivery from £8.95

Gibraltar 8000 Series Flat Base Snare Stand

Cheapest Total Price
18 days
£108.00
Delivery from £1.49

Gibraltar Snare Ständer 8706 Vintage Flat Base Series

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£114.00
Free Delivery

Gibraltar Snare Ständer 8706 Vintage Flat Base Series

£115.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gibraltar 8706EX Snare Stand Flat
£99.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Gibraltar Concert Snare Drum Stand (8706EX)
£101.58
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gibraltar 8706 Snare Drum Stand

Cheapest offer

Brand: Gibraltar / EAN: 0736021411548 / GTIN: 0736021411548 / Item Height: 6.42 / UPC: 0736021411548 / Material: new / MPN: color / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1263023580 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Gibraltar Flat-Base Snare Stand. is / Suitable For: Snare Drum / Colour: Default
£104.50
ebay.co.uk