Gibraltar Snare Stand Ultra-Adjust 8713UA Vintage Flat Base 8000 Series

Gibraltar 8713UA Snare/Tom Stand Flat

Gibraltar Snare Stand Ultra-Adjust 8713UA Vintage Flat Base 8000 Series

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.00
Free Delivery

Gibraltar 8000 Series Flat Base Ultra Adjust Snare Stand

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£109.00
Free Delivery

Gibraltar Snare Stand Ultra-Adjust 8713UA Vintage Flat Base 8000 Series

£117.08
Free Delivery
Gibraltar Snare Stand Ultra-Adjust 8713UA Vintage Flat Base 8000 Series

Cheapest offer

Snare stand in the classic "Flat Base" look single braced and very light Space-saving, flat base, With 'Ultra Adjust' snare basket Gearless positioning of tilter section with ball joint Metal set screw, For 10" - 14" snares
£109.00
amazon.co.uk