Gibraltar microphone holder bass drum microphone holder SC-GBDIMM

Gibraltar Bass Drum Internal Microphone Mount

Used Offers from

Gibraltar microphone holder bass drum microphone holder SC-GBDIMM

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.89
Free Delivery

Gibraltar Bass Drum Internal Microphone Adaptor GBDIMM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.89
Free Delivery

Gibraltar microphone holder bass drum microphone holder SC-GBDIMM

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.99
Free Delivery

Gibraltar microphone holder bass drum microphone holder SC-GBDIMM

Usually dispatched within 6 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.09
Free Delivery

Gibraltar Bass Drum Internal Microphone Mount

1 day
£47.99
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Gibraltar GI801502 Fußmaschine Chain Single Pedal 5711S
£88.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gibraltar 9711GS Single Bass Drum Pedal with Carrying Case
£220.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Gibraltar GI801602 Fußmaschine Dual Chain Single Pedal 6711S
£115.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gibraltar 9711G-DB G-Class Double Bass Drum Pedal
£398.19
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gibraltar Drum Pedal 6000 serie D-Drive Single Pedal 6711-DD
£165.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.95
Gibraltar microphone holder bass drum microphone holder SC-GBDIMM

Cheapest offer

Bass Drum Microphone Mount Attaches directly to the lug screws inside the bass drum shell Achieve perfect internal microphone placement Model number: SC-GBDIMM
£38.89
amazon.co.uk