Gibraltar GSDS Stealth Side Docking St.

Used Offers from

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£270.00
Free Delivery

Gibraltar RACK SYSTEM DOCKING STATION

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£272.00
Free Delivery

Gibraltar Stealth Rack Docking Station

17 days
£279.00
Free Delivery

Gibraltar RACK SYSTEM DOCKING STATION

£288.95
Free Delivery

Gibraltar Stealth Docking Station Bundle

1-3 days
£317.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gibraltar GSDS Stealth Drum-Rack U-Shaped
£272.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.50

Cheapest offer

Gibraltar GSDS Stealth Side Docking St., Space-saving low drum rack, U-shaped rack bar for bass drums up to 22"., Height: 60.90 cm, Width: 9.1 cm, Length: 70.3 cm, Weight: 7.1 kg, Fully chrome-plated, Incl. Two rotatable rack clamps for cymbal arms, tom holder with 10.5 and 12.7 mm L-Rods and rack clamp
£270.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.