Gibraltar Pedal Accessories - Beater - G5 Beater - G-Class Design - White - Black Cover Cap SC-3266

Gibraltar G5 Bass Drum Beater

Cheapest Price
1 day
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

Gibraltar Pedal Accessories - Beater - G5 Beater - G-Class Design - White - Black Cover Cap SC-3266

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

GIBRALTAR SC-3266 Felt/Plastic Bass Drum Beater

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.07
Delivery from £12.92

Gibraltar Pedal Accessories - Beater - G5 Beater - G-Class Design - White - Black Cover Cap SC-3266

Cheapest Total Price
£21.67
Free Delivery
Gibraltar Pedal Accessories - Beater - G5 Beater - G-Class Design - White - Black Cover Cap SC-3266

Cheapest offer

G-Class Design: Modern Gibraltar G5 Beater in stylish white with black cover cap, inspired by the exclusive G-Class look. Precise Playability: Ensures controlled, powerful bass drum strikes and balanced response. Perfect Balance: 90 g weight for optimal playability and consistent rebound. Universally Usable: Fits most bass drum pedals, ideal for studio, stage, and rehearsal room. Reliable Performance: The Gibraltar G5 beater ensures consistent and powerful bass drum performance at every gig.
£19.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Gibraltar SC-3262 Wood Bass Drum Beater
£13.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gibraltar SC-3261 Felt Bass Drum Beater
£22.04
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
Gibraltar Wood Bass Drum Beater Standard Stem
£25.93
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gibraltar Locking Screw SC-0129 - 6 mm for Cardan Shaft (U-joint) - 4 Pieces
£7.68
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99