Gibraltar Rack Tube Boom Attachment

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.70
Delivery from £4.49

Gibraltar Rack Tube Boom Attachment

In stock
£17.80
Delivery from £6.56

Gibraltar Rack Cymbal Boom Attachment

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.25
Delivery from £6.95

Gibraltar SC-RBA Rack Tube Attachment Mount

17 days
£25.60
Delivery from £2.99
Gibraltar Rack Tube Boom Attachment

Cheapest offer

Fits all Gibraltar rack tubes The Gibraltar cymbal boom attachment fits over any 1-1/2" Diameter percussion rack tube and allows mounting of most popular cymbal boom arms Mounts cymbal, tom and accessory arms Package Dimensions: 5.8 L x 19.1 H x 9.8 W (centimetres)
£17.70
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Gibraltar Rack System 1, 5“ Tube, curved, length 36" SC-GPR36C
£31.19
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gibraltar SC-GPR30 Single Pipe Rack
£22.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.95
Gibraltar SC-RMAA Rack Tube Attachment Mount, Silver
£24.20
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Gibraltar Rack System 1, 5“ Tube, curved, length 40" SC-GPR40C
£38.46
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery