Gibraltar 6706EX Concert Snare Stand

Gibraltar Snare Ständer Extended 6706EX Professional Series

Used Offers from

Gibraltar Snare Ständer Extended 6706EX Professional Series

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£122.00
Free Delivery

Gibraltar 6706EX Concert Snare Stand

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£122.00
Delivery from £8.90

Gibraltar 6000 Series Heavy Extended Height Snare Stand

1 day
£129.00
Free Delivery

Gibraltar 6000 Extended Height Snare Stand

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.00
Delivery from £8.95

Similar products

Gibraltar GI802402 Snare Ständer 4706 Light Weight
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gibraltar GI802602 Snare Ständer 6706 Professional Series
£88.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gibraltar 5706 Snare Drum Stand
£84.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gibraltar 8706 Snare Drum Stand
£114.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gibraltar Snare Ständer Extended 6706EX Professional Series
£122.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gibraltar 6706EX Concert Snare Stand

Cheapest offer

Gibraltar 6706EX Concert Snare Stand, Concert Snare Stand, Double braced, Extremely stable and adjustable high, Cast adjusting mechanism and threaded connection, Round rubber feet
£122.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.