Gibson PRSP-010 Switchplate (Black)

Gibson Gear PRSP-010 Switch Plate Black

Gibson PRSP-010 Switchplate (Black)

Cheapest Price
181 days
£6.99
Delivery from £2.99

Gibson Gear PRSP-010 Switch Plate Black

In stock
£9.62
Delivery from £10.90

Gibson Gear PRSP-010 Switch Plate Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Gibson Switchplate Cavity Cover with Screws (Black)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.05
Free Delivery
Gibson PRSP-010 Switchplate (Black)

Cheapest offer

The Gibson PRSP-010 Switchplate is a reliable replacement part designed to keep your guitar functioning properly. Made by Gibson to fit Gibson instruments this rear cover for the toggle switch provides a neat finish while protecting the internal cavity. Its precise cut ensures a snug and secure fit making it an ideal choice for maintenance repairs or restoring your guitars original appearance. Finished in black it blends easily with most guitar styles without drawing attention away from your instrument. The included mounting screws make installation quick and straightforward so you can get back to playing without hassle. If you need a replacement switchplate this genuine Gibson part offers a simple and dependable solution.
£6.99
181 days
Gear4music.com