GIBSON 1958 Les Paul Standard VOS Bourbon Burst

Gibson Les Paul 58 Bourbon Burst VOS

Used Offers from

GIBSON 1958 Les Paul Standard VOS Bourbon Burst

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£4,069.31
Delivery from £10.91

Gibson Les Paul 58 Bourbon Burst VOS

1-3 days
£4,222.00
Free Delivery

Gibson Custom 1958 Les Paul Standard Reissue VOS Bourbon Burst #85012

1 day
£4,222.00
Free Delivery

Gibson Custom 1958 Les Paul Standard Reissue VOS Bourbon Burst #841546

1 day
£4,222.00
Free Delivery

Gibson Custom 1958 Les Paul Standard Reissue VOS Bourbon Burst #841681

1 day
£4,222.00
Free Delivery

Gibson Custom 1958 Les Paul Standard Reissue VOS Bourbon Burst #841999

1 day
£4,222.00
Free Delivery

Gibson Custom 1958 Les Paul Standard Reissue VOS Bourbon Burst #85039

1 day
£4,222.00
Free Delivery

Gibson Custom 1958 Les Paul Standard Reissue VOS Bourbon Burst #841528

1 day
£4,222.00
Free Delivery

Gibson Custom 1958 Les Paul Standard Reissue VOS Bourbon Burst #85152

181 days
£4,222.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Gibson Les Paul Standard 50s P90 TB
£1,959.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Gibson Les Paul Slash "Jessica" HB/RB
£2,222.00
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Gibson Les Paul Standard 50s AAA CS
£2,375.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Gibson Les Paul Modern Studio Smokehouse Satin
£1,599.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Gibson Les Paul Special Vintage Cherry
£1,399.00
Compare 3 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIBSON 1958 Les Paul Standard VOS Bourbon Burst

Cheapest offer

Form Factor: Description / Battery Technology: Description / Product Type: Description / Body Color: see description / For Instrument: Description / Instrument: Description / Author: Description / Tension: Description / Brand Compatibility: Description
£4,069.31
ebay.co.uk