Gibson Les Paul Modern Figured Seafoam Green #220350007

GIBSON Les Paul Modern Figured SFG

Gibson Les Paul Modern Figured Seafoam Green #220350007

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£2,410.00
Free Delivery

Gibson Les Paul Modern Figured Seafoam Green

1 day
£2,499.00
Free Delivery

Gibson Les Paul Modern Figured Seafoam Green #223150152

2 days
£2,499.00
Free Delivery

Les Paul Modern Figured Seafoam Green - Single Cut Electric Guitar

In stock
£2,925.95
Delivery from £19.00

Similar products

Gibson Les Paul Slash "Jessica" HB/RB
£2,222.00
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Gibson Les Paul Standard 50s P90 TB
£1,959.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Gibson Les Paul Studio Heritage Cherry Sunburst
£1,222.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Gibson Les Paul Standard 50s AAA CS
£2,375.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Gibson Les Paul Modern Studio Smokehouse Satin
£1,599.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Gibson Les Paul Modern Figured Seafoam Green #220350007

Cheapest offer

The Gibson Les Paul Modern Figured is a forward-thinking take on a true classic pairing vintage looks with cutting-edge playability. Its lightweight mahogany body and stunning AAA figured maple top deliver that unmistakable Les Paul warmth and sustain while the Seafoam Green finish gives it a sleek modern edge. A SlimTaper neck with a contoured heel feels fast and smooth and the ebony fingerboard with a compound radius keeps your action low and bends clean across all 22 frets. Its a guitar built for players who want style comfort and versatility in equal measure. A pair of Burstbucker Pro pickups offer a broad tonal palette easily handling everything from rich vintage tones to sharp articulate leads. With push-pull controls for coil-tapping phase switching and pure bypass the Les Paul Modern Figured is ready for any genre or setup. Grover locking tuners an aluminium Tune-O-Matic bridge and chrome hardware round out a rock-solid build that stays in tune and sings with sustain. Its the L
£2,410.00
1 day
Gear4music.com