Gibson Les Paul Standard 50s Transparent 60s Cherry

Gibson Les Paul Standard 50s Figured Top 60s Cherry

Gibson Les Paul Standard 50s Transparent 60s Cherry

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£2,499.00
Free Delivery

Gibson Les Paul Standard 50s Figured Top Cherry #219230348

1 day
£2,699.00
Free Delivery

Gibson Les Paul Standard 50s Figured Top Cherry #227130397

1 day
£2,699.00
Free Delivery

Gibson Les Paul Standard 50s Figured Top Cherry #228230149

181 days
£2,699.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gibson Les Paul Standard 50s P90 TB
£1,959.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Gibson Les Paul Slash "Jessica" HB/RB
£2,222.00
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Gibson Les Paul Studio Heritage Cherry Sunburst
£1,222.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Gibson Les Paul Standard 50s AAA CS
£2,375.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Gibson Les Paul Modern Studio Smokehouse Satin
£1,599.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Gibson Les Paul Standard 50s Transparent 60s Cherry

Cheapest offer

The Gibson Custom Colour Series Les Paul Standard 50s is a striking tribute to classic design with a modern twist. Featuring a stunning AA figured maple top finished in a custom Transparent 60s Cherry lacquer it delivers both vintage style and eye-catching appeal. The solid mahogany body ensures rich resonant tones while the 50s Vintage mahogany neck offers a smooth comfortable feel.Equipped with calibrated Burstbucker pickups this Les Paul delivers iconic vintage-inspired tones with exceptional clarity. A classic ABR-1 Tune-O-Matic bridge and aluminium Stop Bar tailpiece provide reliable tuning stability and Vintage Deluxe tuners with Keystone buttons complete the premium hardware setup.
£2,499.00
1 day
Gear4music.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.