Gibsons Lake Como 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - Romantic Colourful Italy Landscape Jigsaw Puzzle - Sustainable Premium 100% Recycled Board - Great Gift

Gibsons Games Lake Como 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle - Italy Themed, Sustainable, Premium 100% Recycled Board - Great Gift for Adults

Gibsons Lake Como 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - Romantic Colourful Italy Landscape Jigsaw Puzzle - Sustainable Premium 100% Recycled Board - Great Gift

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.68
Free Delivery

Gibsons Games Lake Como 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Toys G6387

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.50
Free Delivery

Lake Como

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Gibsons Lake Como 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - Romantic Colourful Italy Landscape Jigsaw Puzzle - Sustainable Premium 100% Recycled Board - Great Gift

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.77
Delivery from £13.99
Gibsons Lake Como 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - Romantic Colourful Italy Landscape Jigsaw Puzzle - Sustainable Premium 100% Recycled Board - Great Gift

Cheapest offer

LAKE COMO TWILIGHT: Embrace the golden sunset over Lake Como with this 1000 piece puzzle, where the day's last light dances on tranquil waters, inviting boats to a serene prosecco toast amidst Italian elegance. 1000 PIECE PUZZLE: Designed by David Maclean, this 1000-piece jigsaw is an excellent challenge for puzzlers. It is the perfect gift for parents, grandparents, friends, family, and couples. PREMIUM QUALITY: Precision engineered from the thickest puzzle board on the market, the pieces perfectly interlock. The jigsaw has a non-glare finish with virtually no puzzle dust. PRODUCT DIMENSIONS: Puzzle is 68 x 49 cm/27 x 19”, with box dimensions of 24 x 24 x 6 cm/9.5 x 9.5 x 2.5”. Includes an artwork poster for you to reference while piecing together your jigsaw puzzle. GIBSONS GAMES RECEIVED THE KINGS AWARD FOR SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT: The King’s Awards for Enterprise are the most prestigious business awards in the UK. The awards celebrate the success of exciting and innovative businesses which are leading the way with their commitment to excellent sustainable development practices., Manufacturer: Gibsons
£16.68
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Gibsons Summer in Ambleside 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle | Lake District Summer Holiday Challenging Sustainable Puzzle for Adults | Premium 100% Recycled Board | Great Gift | Gibsons Games
£18.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gibsons Gibson The Boating Lake Jigsaw Puzzle, Size 1000 Piece, Recycled Cardboard | Charlies
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95