Gibsons Life on the Allotment 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - Summer Harvest Village Scene by Janice Daughters - Relaxing Countryside Puzzle - Premium Sustainable UK/EU Made

Gibsons Games Life On The Allotment 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Toys G6334

Gibsons Life on the Allotment 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - Summer Harvest Village Scene by Janice Daughters - Relaxing Countryside Puzzle - Premium Sustainable UK/EU Made

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Gibsons Life on the Allotment 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Family Puzzle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Gibsons Life on the Allotment 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - Summer Harvest Village Scene by Janice Daughters - Relaxing Countryside Puzzle - Premium Sustainable UK/EU Made

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£28.33
Delivery from £13.99

Gibsons Life on the Allotment 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - Summer Harvest Village Scene by Janice Daughters - Relaxing Countryside Puzzle - Premium Sustainable UK/EU Made

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gibsons World Of Life Jigsaw Puzzle (1000 pieces)
£12.14
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Written in the Stars | 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle | Zodiac Astrology Puzzle | Sustainable Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults | Premium 100% Recycled Board | Great Gift for Adults | Gibsons Games
£32.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.62
Gibsons Life on the Allotment 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - Summer Harvest Village Scene by Janice Daughters - Relaxing Countryside Puzzle - Premium Sustainable UK/EU Made

Cheapest offer

DESIGN AND THEME: Celebrate the joys of summer in this heartwarming 1000-piece puzzle by Janice Daughters. Featuring villagers tending their allotments, it captures the warmth and charm of rural British life in full bloom. QUALITY AND CRAFTSMANSHIP: Made from the thickest 100% recycled puzzle board for a perfect fit and premium finish. Printed with vegetable-based inks and a smooth, non-glare surface for the best puzzling experience. Includes a handy poster to reference while you complete your puzzle. ENJOYMENT AND BENEFITS: A delightful challenge for jigsaw enthusiasts and nature lovers alike. Encourages mindfulness and relaxation while offering hours of rewarding entertainment. GIFTING AND PRESENTATION: Measuring 68 x 49 cm when complete and packaged in a 24 x 24 x 6 cm box, this beautiful puzzle makes a thoughtful gift for parents, grandparents, friends, or anyone who loves the countryside. SUSTAINABLE & AWARD-WINNING: As a B Corp certified company and winner of the King’s Award for Sustainable Development, we are proud to combine sustainability with over 100 years of family-run puzzling heritage., Manufacturer: Gibsons
£17.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk