Gibsons Ha’penny Bridge 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle | Dublin Ireland Landmark | Sustainable Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults Teens | Premium 100% Recycled Board | Great Gift | Gibsons Games

Gibsons Jigsaw Puzzle Ha'penny Bridge – Dublin Landmark, 1000 Piece, 100% Recycled Board

Gibsons Ha’penny Bridge 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle | Dublin Ireland Landmark | Sustainable Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults Teens | Premium 100% Recycled Board | Great Gift | Gibsons Games

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.50
Delivery from £6.95

Gibsons Ha'penny Bridge 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - Dublin Landmark

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.59
Free Delivery

Gibsons Ha’penny Bridge 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle | Dublin Ireland Landmark | Sustainable Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults Teens | Premium 100% Recycled Board | Great Gift | Gibsons Games

In stock
£16.28
Free Delivery

Gibsons Ha’penny Bridge 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle | Dublin Ireland Landmark | Sustainable Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults Teens | Premium 100% Recycled Board | Great Gift | Gibsons Games

In stock
£16.97
Delivery from £3.99

Gibsons Ha’penny Bridge 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle | Dublin Ireland Landmark | Sustainable Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults Teens | Premium 100% Recycled Board | Great Gift | Gibsons Games

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Gibsons Ha’penny Bridge 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle | Dublin Ireland Landmark | Sustainable Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults Teens | Premium 100% Recycled Board | Great Gift | Gibsons Games

In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery

Gibsons Ha’penny Bridge 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle | Dublin Ireland Landmark | Sustainable Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults Teens | Premium 100% Recycled Board | Great Gift | Gibsons Games

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£33.38
Free Delivery
Gibsons Ha’penny Bridge 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle | Dublin Ireland Landmark | Sustainable Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults Teens | Premium 100% Recycled Board | Great Gift | Gibsons Games

Cheapest offer

ICONIC DUBLIN: Ha’penny Bridge, a Dublin landmark, crosses the River Liffey, and was built in 1816. Elizabeth Blustin has captured the hustle and bustle of pedestrians as well as the ironmongery of the bridge itself. 1000 PIECE PUZZLE: Painted by Elizabeth Blustin, this puzzle is an excellent challenge for jigsaw enthusiasts. It is the perfect gift for parents, grandparents, friends, family, and couples. PREMIUM QUALITY: Precision engineered from the thickest puzzle board on the market, the pieces perfectly interlock. The jigsaw has a non-glare finish with virtually no puzzle dust. PRODUCT DIMENSIONS: Puzzle is 68 x 49 cm/27 x 19”, with box dimensions of 24 x 24 x 6 cm/9.5 x 9.5 x 2.5”. Includes an artwork poster for you to reference while piecing together your jigsaw puzzle. ECO-FRIENDLY: We’re B Corp certified! We manufacture in the UK/EU using 100% recycled puzzle board, vegetable-based inks and biodegradable labels., Manufacturer: Gibsons
£8.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk