Gibsons Macneil Farm 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - Traditional Countryside Scene by Richard Macneil - Farm Life & Animals Artwork - Premium Sustainable Puzzle Made in the UK/EU

Gibsons Macneil Farm 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults | Traditional Farm Life Animals | Sustainable Puzzle Premium 100% Recycled Board | Great Gift | Gibsons Games

Gibsons Macneil Farm 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - Traditional Countryside Scene by Richard Macneil - Farm Life & Animals Artwork - Premium Sustainable Puzzle Made in the UK/EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.95
Free Delivery

Gibsons Macneil Farm 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - Traditional Countryside Scene by Richard Macneil - Farm Life & Animals Artwork - Premium Sustainable Puzzle Made in the UK/EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.95
Free Delivery

Gibsons Games Gibsons Macneil Farm Jigsaw Puzzle (1000 Pieces)

in stock
£20.95
Free Delivery

Gibsons Macneil Farm 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - Traditional Countryside Scene by Richard Macneil - Farm Life & Animals Artwork - Premium Sustainable Puzzle Made in the UK/EU

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.26
Delivery from £13.99

Gibsons Macneil Farm 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - Traditional Countryside Scene by Richard Macneil - Farm Life & Animals Artwork - Premium Sustainable Puzzle Made in the UK/EU

In stock
£30.85
Delivery from £4.50

Gibsons Macneil Farm 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - Traditional Countryside Scene by Richard Macneil - Farm Life & Animals Artwork - Premium Sustainable Puzzle Made in the UK/EU

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£31.50
Delivery from £0.49

Gibsons Macneil Farm 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - Traditional Countryside Scene by Richard Macneil - Farm Life & Animals Artwork - Premium Sustainable Puzzle Made in the UK/EU

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gibsons MacNeil Farm 500XL Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - Extra-Large Pieces for Easy Handling - Nostalgic Traditional Farm Life Scene - Premium Sustainable UK/EU Made - Great Gift Idea
£16.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gibsons Macneil Farm 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - Traditional Countryside Scene by Richard Macneil - Farm Life & Animals Artwork - Premium Sustainable Puzzle Made in the UK/EU

Cheapest offer

DESIGN AND THEME: Escape to the rolling hills of Macneil Farm, where flowers bloom and animals wander freely. Illustrated by Richard Macneil, this charming countryside scene features a ginger tabby resting on a red tractor and chicks following their mother hen - a perfect glimpse of peaceful rural life. QUALITY AND CRAFTSMANSHIP: Made from the thickest 100% recycled puzzle board with sturdy, precision-cut pieces and a smooth, non-glare finish. Completed puzzle size: 68 x 49 cm (27 x 19 in). Box size: 24 x 24 x 6 cm (9.5 x 9.5 x 2.5 in). UK/EU production. ENJOYMENT AND BENEFITS: A calming 1000-piece challenge for adults and families who love traditional countryside art. Encourages mindfulness and relaxation while celebrating the beauty of nature and farm life. Includes a handy poster for reference. GIFTING AND PRESENTATION: A thoughtful gift for puzzle fans, nature lovers, and admirers of rural Britain. Beautifully presented in a sturdy illustrated box, perfect for birthdays, holidays, or quiet evenings at home. SUSTAINABLE & AWARD-WINNING: Gibsons is a certified B Corp and proud recipient of The King’s Award for Sustainable Development, recognising excellence in ethical and eco-friendly production., Manufacturer: Gibsons
£17.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk