Gibsons Puddle Ducks & Paddling 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - Village Countryside Scene by Richard Macneil - Peaceful British Artwork - Premium Sustainable Puzzle Made in the UK/EU

Gibsons Puddle Ducks & Paddling 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Nostalgic Beautiful Colourful Artwork Sustainable Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults Teens | Premium 100% Recycled Board | Great Gift | Gibsons Games

Gibsons Puddle Ducks & Paddling 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - Village Countryside Scene by Richard Macneil - Peaceful British Artwork - Premium Sustainable Puzzle Made in the UK/EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.20
Free Delivery

Gibsons Puddle Ducks & Paddling 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - Village Countryside Scene by Richard Macneil - Peaceful British Artwork - Premium Sustainable Puzzle Made in the UK/EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.20
Free Delivery

Gibsons Puddle Ducks & Paddling 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - Village Countryside Scene by Richard Macneil - Peaceful British Artwork - Premium Sustainable Puzzle Made in the UK/EU

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.20
Delivery from £4.49

Gibsons Puddle Ducks 500 piece jigsaw puzzle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Free Delivery

Gibsons Puddle Ducks & Paddling by Richard Macneil 500 piece jigsaw puzzle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Gibsons Games Puddle Ducks & Paddling 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Toys G3164

£13.99
Free Delivery

Gibsons Puddle Ducks Paddling 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Nostalgia Adult Gift

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery
Gibsons Puddle Ducks & Paddling 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - Village Countryside Scene by Richard Macneil - Peaceful British Artwork - Premium Sustainable Puzzle Made in the UK/EU

Cheapest offer

PUDDLE DUCKS AND PADDLING: Welcome to a delightful day in the village! Ducks (and children!) paddle happily in the stream, while the villagers enjoy a leisurely day of rural life, soaking up the peaceful surroundings. Beautiful artwork painted by the talented artist Richard Macneil. 500 PIECE PUZZLE: This 500-piece jigsaw is fantastic whether for personal enjoyment, challenge or as a thoughtful present. It makes an excellent choice for jigsaw puzzle enthusiasts and art lovers alike, parents, grandparents, friends, family, and couples. PREMIUM QUALITY: Precision engineered from the thickest puzzle board on the market, the pieces perfectly interlock. The jigsaw has a non-glare finish. PRODUCT DIMENSIONS: Puzzle is 48 x 34 cm/19 x 13”, with box dimensions of 20.5 x 20.5 x 5 cm/8 x 8 x 2”. Includes an artwork poster for you to reference while piecing together your jigsaw puzzle. ECO-FRIENDLY: We’re B Corp certified! We manufacture in the UK/EU using 100% recycled puzzle board, vegetable-based inks and biodegradable labels., Manufacturer: Gibsons
£10.20
amazon.co.uk