Gibsons The Summer Haze 1000 Piece Puzzle

Gibsons Summer Haze 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - Challenging Nature Scene - The Art File Collection - Premium Sustainable Puzzle Made from 100% Recycled Board - Great Gift

Gibsons The Summer Haze 1000 Piece Puzzle

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£10.50
Delivery from £3.95

Gibsons Summer Haze 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - Challenging Nature Scene - The Art File Collection - Premium Sustainable Puzzle Made from 100% Recycled Board - Great Gift

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.50
Delivery from £4.49

Gibsons Games The Art File: Summer Haze 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Toys G7212

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.50
Free Delivery

Gibsons Summer Haze 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - Challenging Nature Scene - The Art File Collection - Premium Sustainable Puzzle Made from 100% Recycled Board - Great Gift

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Gibsons The Art File Summer Haze 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle

£18.99
Free Delivery

Gibsons Games Gibsons Summer Haze, The Art File Jigsaw Puzzle (1000 Pieces)

in stock
£20.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

The Art File: Summer Haze
£15.95
Go to shop
jigsawpuzzle.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Gibsons The Summer Haze 1000 Piece Puzzle

Cheapest offer

This puzzle brings a blooming summer garden to life piece by piece. Bees and butterflies float between apple tree branches. Rabbits and hedgehogs wander beneath sunflowers, delphiniums and dahlias. The award-winning artwork from The Art File captures the warmth and detail of high summer. It is designed for ages 14 and up. The intricate design provides a satisfying challenge for experienced puzzlers. Perfect for quiet afternoons or shared puzzle sessions with family. The puzzle features rich colours and detailed scenes that reward close attention. Suitable for solo concentration or group puzzle-solving sessions. It delivers hours of engaging activity with its complexity. This puzzle makes a thoughtful gift for nature lovers and anyone who enjoys detailed artwork. It combines beautiful imagery with the mental satisfaction of piecing together a complex scene. Great for building focus and patience through hands-on problem-solving. Includes 1000 puzzles. 1000 pieces. Size of completed puzzl
£10.50
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk