Gibsons The Art File Underwater World 1000 Piece Puzzle

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£10.50
Delivery from £4.95

Gibsons Underwater World 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults & Teens - Beautiful Ocean Sealife & Coral Reef Design The Art File Collection - Challenging Sustainable Puzzle Gift

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£20.38
Free Delivery

Gibsons Underwater World 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults & Teens - Beautiful Ocean Sealife & Coral Reef Design The Art File Collection - Challenging Sustainable Puzzle Gift

In stock
£20.41
Free Delivery

Puzzle 1000 Underwater World Gibsons Puzzle Top Quality Best

Will usually delivered within 17 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Puzzle 1000 Podwodny świat - Gibsons

Will usually delivered within 4 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery
Gibsons The Art File Underwater World 1000 Piece Puzzle

Cheapest offer

This puzzle takes you beneath the waves to explore ocean life. You piece together 1000 pieces that reveal magnificent marine creatures living in the deep blue sea. The artwork comes from The Art File's award-winning designers and shows the enchanting mysteries beneath the surface. It is suitable for ages 14 and up. The circular design creates a striking finished display. Perfect for puzzle enthusiasts who love nature and marine life. Every piece fits together to create an intricate ocean scene. The 1000-piece count delivers hours of focused entertainment for solo puzzlers or family groups. The circular format provides a fresh challenge compared to standard rectangular jigsaws. It rewards patience with a stunning finished result. This jigsaw makes a thoughtful gift for anyone who loves underwater worlds and challenging puzzles. 1000 pieces. Size of completed puzzle 21 x 29cm. Diameter of completed puzzle 49cm. Weight 0.74kg. Teen (13-16 years). For ages 14 years and over. EAN/MPN/U
£10.50
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Width 690 mm
Height 480 mm

Battery

Batteries required No

Learning & training skills

Learning & training skills Fine motor skills training

Features

Material Cardboard
Minimum number of players 1
Sounding No
Magnetic No
Suitable for indoor use Yes
Product type Jigsaw puzzle
Product colour Multicolour
Suggested gender Any gender
Recommended age group Adult & Child

Packaging content

Number of puzzles 1
Toy figure(s) included No
Number of puzzle pieces 1000 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package type Box

Product information

At a glance

• Vibrant underwater scene with intricate details.
• Durable, high-quality pieces for easy handling.
• Perfect for family bonding and mindfulness.

Similar products

Gibsons The Art File Jungle Animals - 1000pc Puzzle
£8.33
Compare 6 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Gibsons Games The Art File: Natural Curiosities 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle G7220
£17.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery