Gibsons The Gardeners Round 4 x 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Set for Adults - Nostalgic Village Scenes by Trevor Mitchell - Relaxing Countryside Collection - Premium British Multi-Box Puzzle Gift

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Gibsons Games The Gardener's Round 4 x 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Toys G5047

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Gibsons The Gardener's Round 4x500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery

Gibsons The Gardeners Round 4 x 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Set for Adults - Nostalgic Village Scenes by Trevor Mitchell - Relaxing Countryside Collection - Premium British Multi-Box Puzzle Gift

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.50
Delivery from £13.99

The Gardener’s Round 4 x 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles Multi-Box Jigsaw Sustain

Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.90
Free Delivery

Gibsons The Gardeners Round 4 x 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Set for Adults - Nostalgic Village Scenes by Trevor Mitchell - Relaxing Countryside Collection - Premium British Multi-Box Puzzle Gift

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£51.48
Free Delivery

The Gardener’s Round 4 x 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles Multi-Box Jigs (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 20 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.34
Free Delivery
Gibsons The Gardeners Round 4 x 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Set for Adults - Nostalgic Village Scenes by Trevor Mitchell - Relaxing Countryside Collection - Premium British Multi-Box Puzzle Gift

Cheapest offer

DESIGN AND THEME: Follow Colin the cheerful gardener through four delightful countryside scenes by Trevor Mitchell. From trimming flower baskets to mowing the vicarage lawn, each puzzle captures the charm and community spirit of British village life. QUALITY AND CRAFTSMANSHIP: Each 500-piece puzzle measures 48 x 34 cm and is made from the thickest recycled board for a precise fit and premium finish. Printed with vegetable-based inks for vibrant colours and a smooth, non-glare surface. ENJOYMENT AND BENEFITS: The 4 x 500 format offers flexibility and variety, allowing you to complete one puzzle at a time or enjoy all four as part of a mindful hobby. Perfect for adults and families who love nostalgic art and relaxing challenges. Includes handy reference posters for easy assembly. GIFTING AND PRESENTATION: Presented in a beautifully illustrated multi-box set, this collection makes a thoughtful gift for puzzle enthusiasts, gardeners, or anyone who loves the tranquillity of village life. HERITAGE AND SUSTAINABILITY: Gibsons is a family-run British company established in 1919, proud recipient of The King’s Award for Sustainable Development and certified B Corp. Committed to producing eco-friendly puzzles from 100% recycled materials., Manufacturer: Gibsons
£26.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Gibsons Gardener's Delight Jigsaw Puzzle (1000 Pieces)
£16.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gibsons Wheelbarrows & Wellies 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - Alphabetic Garden Tour by Val Goldfinch - Colourful Gardening Artwork - Premium Sustainable Puzzle Made in the UK/EU
£18.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery