Gibsons The Japanese Garden 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - Beautiful Japanese Pagoda Colourful Artwork by Janice Daughters - Premium Sustainable Puzzle Made in the UK/EU

Gibsons The Japanese Garden 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Beautiful Japanese Pagoda Colourful Artwork Jigsaw for Adults | Sustainable Premium 100% Recycled Board | Great Gift | Gibsons Games

Gibsons The Japanese Garden 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - Beautiful Japanese Pagoda Colourful Artwork by Janice Daughters - Premium Sustainable Puzzle Made in the UK/EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Gibsons Games The Japanese Garden 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Toys G6430

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.50
Free Delivery

Gibsons The Japanese Garden 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Beautiful Pagoda Adult Gift

£19.95
Free Delivery

Gibsons The Japanese Garden 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - Beautiful Japanese Pagoda Colourful Artwork by Janice Daughters - Premium Sustainable Puzzle Made in the UK/EU

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.77
Delivery from £13.99

Gibsons The Japanese Garden 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - Beautiful Japanese Pagoda Colourful Artwork by Janice Daughters - Premium Sustainable Puzzle Made in the UK/EU

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£32.00
Free Delivery
Gibsons The Japanese Garden 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - Beautiful Japanese Pagoda Colourful Artwork by Janice Daughters - Premium Sustainable Puzzle Made in the UK/EU

Cheapest offer

DESIGN AND THEME: Discover this beautifully painted 1000-piece puzzle by artist Janice Daughters, featuring a serene Japanese pagoda nestled in a lush Sakura garden with blooming flowers, graceful koi fish, a charming stone lantern, and a quaint wooden bridge creating the perfect relaxing scene. QUALITY AND CRAFTSMANSHIP: Made from the thickest 100% recycled puzzle board with precisely cut pieces that interlock seamlessly and a smooth, non-glare finish. Completed puzzle size: 68 x 49 cm (27 x 19 in). Box size: 24 x 24 x 6 cm (9.5 x 9.5 x 2.5 in). UK/EU production. ENJOYMENT AND BENEFITS: A relaxing 1000-piece challenge designed for adults who appreciate art, nature, and mindful pastimes. Offers hours of peaceful puzzling and includes a handy poster for easy reference. GIFTING AND PRESENTATION: A charming gift for art lovers, puzzle fans, and travel dreamers, thoughtfully packaged in a sturdy illustrated box that’s ideal for birthdays, holidays, or peaceful evenings spent unwinding at home. SUSTAINABLE & AWARD-WINNING: As a B Corp certified company and winner of the King’s Award for Sustainable Development, we are proud to combine sustainability with over 100 years of family-run puzzling heritage., Manufacturer: Gibsons
£16.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Gibsons Sakura Heights 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults & Teens - Part of The Art File Collection - Premium Sustainable Puzzle Made in the UK/EU - Great Gift
£18.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery