Giffard Caramel Syrup | French Cocktail or Coffee Sirop, 1L, Alcohol-Free

Giffard Caramel Flavour Syrup – 1 Litre

Giffard Caramel Syrup | French Cocktail or Coffee Sirop, 1L, Alcohol-Free

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.19
9.19 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Giffard Caramel Syrup Syrups and Cordials

2-5 business days
£9.95
Delivery from £4.95

Giffard Caramel Syrup | French Cocktail or Coffee Sirop, 1L, Alcohol-Free

In stock
£13.23
Delivery from £4.95
Giffard Caramel Syrup | French Cocktail or Coffee Sirop, 1L, Alcohol-Free

Cheapest offer

A GOURMET SYRUP: The Caramel Giffard syrup is reminiscent of the good taste of caramel melting with milk. It allows you to create delicious flavoured drinks, milkshakes and it brings a gourmet touch to cocktails. THE AROMAS OF OUR CHILDHOOD: This very fragrant syrup coats the palate with its warm notes of caramel.il is particularly exquisite in combination with apples and pears. SUGGESTED USE: This syrup with hints of confectionery is ideal for flavouring cold or hot beverages such as coffee or tea. It is also delicious in cocktails, desserts and even yogurt. FRENCH MANUFACTURING: This Caramel Syrup is made on the French site in France, in Angers, on the Giffard site dedicated to the manufacture of syrups. It is a pure sugar syrup, made from French sugar beets harvested in the North. GIFFARD: Renowned liquor maker, French brand producing fruit and plant liqueurs and syrups. The family business continues generation after generation to expand its range with delicious syrup flavours. for cocktails, hot drinks and desserts
£9.19
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Giffard Amaretto | French Almond Liqueur, 70cl, 25% ABV
£21.00
30.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giffard Premium Abricot du Roussillon Apricot Liqueurs
£21.50
30.71 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giffard Cafe du Honduras Premium Coffee Liqueur, 25% vol, 70cl
£37.51
53.59 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery