Giffard Rhubarb Syrup Syrups and Cordials

Giffard Sirop Rhubarb 1ltr

Giffard Rhubarb Syrup Syrups and Cordials

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 business days
£10.50
Delivery from £4.95

Giffard Rhubarb Syrup | French Cocktail Sirop, 1L, Alcohol-Free

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.97
10.97 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Giffard Rhubarb Syrup | French Cocktail Sirop, 1L, Alcohol-Free

In stock
£20.62
Free Delivery

Giffard Rhubarb Syrup | French Cocktail Sirop, 1L, Alcohol-Free

In stock
£20.62
Free Delivery
Giffard Rhubarb Syrup Syrups and Cordials

Cheapest offer

100cl / 0.00% - Sharp, tart, and properly nostalgic, this rhubarb syrup from Giffard nails that stewed fruit character without drowning it in sugar. Its got that classic sweet shop tang, but with enough freshness to keep things lively in a spritz or cocktail.
£10.50
2-5 business days
masterofmalt.com