Women's Trousers Oakwood Gift Noir L

Gift Leather Trousers, Length 26" Black

Women's Trousers Oakwood Gift Noir L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£215.37
Delivery from £16.99

OAKWOOD Gift Black Leather Drawstring Trousers Size: L, Colour: Black

2-4 working days
£249.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Oakwood Women's Gift Dress Pants, White, XS
£136.96
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trousers Oakwood Gift Vert M
£215.37
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trousers Oakwood Gift Vert 2XL
£215.37
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Oakwood Women's Gift Classic Trousers, Dark Khaki., XS
£151.80
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trousers Oakwood Gift Blanc S
£215.37
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trousers Oakwood Gift Noir L

Cheapest offer

Designed for discerning minds, the women's jogpant GIFT represents the evolution of modern pieces that blend elegance and comfort. Made from genuine sheep leather, its black colour easily navigates all fashion codes. This pant is a creation that refuses to compromise, offering versatility and refinement.Comfort fitPiped side pockets, decorative back pocketsElastic waist with drawstringUnlined
£215.37
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk