Gifts Direct 2 U Ltd Fish 200 Original Enclosed Blade Safety Box Cutter (1, Red)

Fish 200 Original Enclosed Blade Safety Box Cutter (5, Red)

Gifts Direct 2 U Ltd Fish 200 Original Enclosed Blade Safety Box Cutter (1, Red)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.37
Delivery from £4.49

Fish 200 Original Enclosed Blade Safety Box Cutter (3, Red)

In stock
£16.69
Free Delivery

Fish 200 Original Enclosed Blade Safety Box Cutter (5, Red)

In stock
£24.40
4.88 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Gifts Direct 2 U Ltd Fish 200 Original Enclosed Blade Safety Box Cutter (1, Red)

Cheapest offer

The Fish 200 is the original British designed enclosed blade Safety Knife Has a unique patented valley, which guides the material to be cut directly along the surgical steel blade. Dimensions: 16.5 x 4 x 1 cm Available in 6 colours, Manufacturer: Gifts Direct 2 U Ltd
£8.37
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Fish 200 Original Enclosed Blade Safety Box Cutter (1, Black)
£7.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fish 200 Original Enclosed Blade Safety Box Cutter (1, Blue)
£7.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fish 200 Original Enclosed Blade Safety Box Cutter (3, Orange)
£16.69
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fish 200 Original Enclosed Blade Safety Box Cutter Set of 6 - One Of Each Colour
£31.95
5.32 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fish 200 Original Enclosed Blade Safety Box Cutter (1, Green)
£7.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49