Gigabyte B860 DS3H WIFI6E DDR5 PCIe 5.0 ATX Motherboard

GIGABYTE 860 DS3H WIFI6E ATX Intel LGA1851 Motherboard

GIGABYTE B860 DS3H WiFi 6E LGA1851 Motherboard, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£139.99
Free Delivery

Gigabyte B860 DS3H WIFI6E DDR5 PCIe 5.0 ATX Motherboard

Cheapest Price
1 day
£139.99
Delivery from £5.48

Gigabyte B860 DS3H WIFI6E Intel Core Ultra LGA 1851 DDR5 ATX Motherboard

Unknown
£143.99
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B860 DS3H WIFI6E Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra Series CPUs, 8+1+2+2 Phases VRM, up to 9066MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 5.0 + 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 2.5GbE LAN, WIFI 6E, USB 3.2 Gen 2x2

In stock
£155.76
Free Delivery

Gigabyte B860 DS3H WIFI6E, Intel B860, LGA1851, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 2x M.2, 2.5GbE,

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.22
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B860 DS3H WIFI6E Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra Series CPUs, 8+1+2+2 Phases VRM, up to 9066MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 5.0 + 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 2.5GbE LAN, WIFI 6E, USB 3.2 Gen 2x2

In stock
£171.22
Delivery from £13.80

GIGABYTE B860 DS3H WIFI6E Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra Series CPUs, 8+1+2+2 Phases VRM, up to 9066MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 5.0 + 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 2.5GbE LAN, WIFI 6E, USB 3.2 Gen 2x2

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£208.58
Delivery from £13.99

GIGABYTE B860 DS3H WIFI6E Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra Series CPUs, 8+1+2+2 Phases VRM, up to 9066MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 5.0 + 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 2.5GbE LAN, WIFI 6E, USB 3.2 Gen 2x2

In stock
£213.00
Delivery from £10,000.00

GIGABYTE B860 DS3H WIFI6E Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra Series CPUs, 8+1+2+2 Phases VRM, up to 9066MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 5.0 + 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 2.5GbE LAN, WIFI 6E, USB 3.2 Gen 2x2

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£241.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Gigabyte B860 DS3H WIFI6E DDR5 PCIe 5.0 ATX Motherboard

Cheapest offer

£139.99
1 day
scan.co.uk

Similar products

Gigabyte B860 DS3H LGA 1851 B860 ATX Motherboard - DDR5
£131.99
Compare 14 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
High Gain WiFi 7 Antenna for GIGABYTE Motherboard,2025 New Interface,Wi-Fi 6E Antennas B850 Eagle,B860 DS3H,X870 Eagle X870 Gaming,Z890 UD,Z890 Eagle,Desktop Gaming PC Wireless Signal Booster Black
£116.67
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIGABYTE B860 DS3H WIFI6E Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) LGA 1851 Motherboard, ATX, DDR5, 3X M.2, PCIe 5.0, USB-C, WIFI6E, 2.5GbE LAN, EZ-Latch
£165.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.66