Gigabyte A620I AX Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 8000 CPUs, 5+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 6400MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2

Cheapest Total Price
Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£112.97
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE A620I AX AMD A620 Mini-ITX Socket AM5 Motherboard

Unknown
£115.13
Delivery from £4.95

Gigabyte A620I AX ITX Motherboard for AMD AM5 CPUs

1-3 working days
£117.99
Delivery from £3.95

Gigabyte A620I AX Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 8000 CPUs, 5+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 6400MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2

In stock
£129.09
Free Delivery

Gigabyte A620I AX Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 8000 CPUs, 5+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 6400MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2

In stock
£129.15
Free Delivery

Gigabyte A620I AX Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 8000 CPUs, 5+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 6400MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2

In stock
£129.24
Free Delivery

Gigabyte A620I AX AMD Ryzen DDR5 Mini ITX Motherboard - Socket AM5

Unknown
£129.95
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE A620I AX Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 8000 CPUs, 5+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 6400MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2

3-5 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Gigabyte A620I AX Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 8000 CPUs, 5+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 6400MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2

In stock
£130.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Gigabyte A620I AX Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 8000 CPUs, 5+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 6400MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2

Cheapest offer

AMD Socket AM5: Supports AMD Ryzen 7000 Series Processors Unparalleled Performance: 5+2+1 Phases Digital VRM Solution Dual Channel DDR5: 2*SMD DIMMs with AMD EXPO & Intel XMP Memory Module Support SuperSpeed Storage: PCIe 4.0 x4 M.2 Connector EZ-Latch: PCIe x16 Slot with Quick Release Design Fast Networks: Wi-Fi 6E 802.11ax & 2.5GbE LAN Extended Connectivity: DP, HDMI Smart Fan 6: Features Multiple Temperature Sensors, Hybrid Fan Headers with FAN STOP Q-Flash Plus: Update BIOS Without Installing the CPU, Memory and Graphics Card
£112.97
amazon.co.uk