Gigabyte AORUS CO49DQ 49" OLED DQHD Curved Gaming Monitor - 5120 x 1440(DQHD), 144Hz, 0.03ms, FreeSync, DisplayHDR 400 True Black, HDMI 2.1, DisplayPort 1.4

Used Offers from

Gigabyte AORUS CO49DQ 49" OLED DQHD Curved Gaming Monitor - 5120 x 1440(DQHD), 144Hz, 0.03ms, FreeSync, DisplayHDR 400 True Black, HDMI 2.1, DisplayPort 1.4

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£829.00
Free Delivery

AORUS CO49DQ OLED Curved Gaming Monitor - 5120x1440(DQHD), 1800R, 144Hz,

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£885.92
Delivery from £20.00

Gigabyte AORUS CO49DQ 49" OLED DQHD Curved Gaming Monitor - 5120 x 1440(DQHD), 144Hz, 0.03ms, FreeSync, DisplayHDR 400 True Black, HDMI 2.1, DisplayPort 1.4

In stock
£1,145.00
Delivery from £45.28

AORUS CO49DQ - OLED monitor - curved - 49" - HDR

3-5 days
£1,619.90
Delivery from £52.00

Gigabyte AORUS CO49DQ 49" OLED DQHD Curved Gaming Monitor - 5120 x 1440(DQHD), 144Hz, 0.03ms, FreeSync, DisplayHDR 400 True Black, HDMI 2.1, DisplayPort 1.4

Cheapest offer

49-inch 1800R OLED panel with 5120x1440 Dual QHD Resolution 144Hz refresh rate, 0.03ms response time 10-bit display with 99% DCI-P3 color gamut Ergonomic design: Height, tilt, and swivel adjustments KVM cross-platform control VESA DisplayHDR True Black 400, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, ClearMR 8000
£829.00
amazon.co.uk