Gigabyte AORUS ELITE P850W 80 Plus Platinum Fully Modular PCIe 5.1 ICE Power Supply Unit, ATX 3.1, 12V-2x6 GPU Connector, Flat Cables, 10 Year Warranty
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£117.99
Free Delivery
GIGABYTE AORUS ELITE ICE PG5 Fully Modular ATX PSU - 850 W, White
Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£117.99
Free Delivery
Gigabyte AORUS ELITE ICE P850W ATX 3.1 PCIe 5.1 80 Plus Platinum Modular Power Supply - White
Unknown
£118.99
Delivery from £3.99
Gigabyte AORUS ELITE P850W 80 Plus Platinum Fully Modular PCIe 5.1 ICE Power Supply Unit, ATX 3.1, 12V-2x6 GPU Connector, Flat Cables, 10 Year Warranty
In stock
£123.99
Free Delivery
3 Variants from £111.98
GIGABYTE AORUS ELITE GP-AE1000PM PG5 Modular ATX PSU - 1000 W, Black
£139.99
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
1000W Gigabyte AORUS ELITE AE1000PM PG5 ICE Modular 80 Plus Platinum PSU
£144.99
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
GIGABYTE AORUS ELITE P850W ATX 3.0 80+ Platinum PSU Power Supply
£111.98
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Similar products
850W Gigabyte AORUS ELITE AE850PM PG5 Modular 80 Plus Platinum PSU
£110.70
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIGABYTE Z890M AORUS ELITE WIFI7 ICE Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 12+1+2 phases VRM, up to 8800MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 2xPCIe 4.0, Wi-Fi 7, 2.5GbE LAN
£193.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.48