Gigabyte AORUS GeForce RTX 5080 XTREME WATERFORCE WB 16G Graphics Card - 16GB GDDR7, 256bit, PCI-E 5.0, 2805MHz Core Clock, 3 x DP 2.1a, 1 x HDMI 2.1b, NVIDIA DLSS 4, GV-N5080AORUSX WB-16GD

GIGABYTE AORUS GeForce RTX 5080 XTREME WATERFORCE WB 16G Graphics Card - 16GB GD

Used Offers from

Gigabyte AORUS GeForce RTX 5080 XTREME WATERFORCE WB 16G Graphics Card - 16GB GDDR7, 256bit, PCI-E 5.0, 2805MHz Core Clock, 3 x DP 2.1a, 1 x HDMI 2.1b, NVIDIA DLSS 4, GV-N5080AORUSX WB-16GD

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,478.99
Free Delivery

Gigabyte Aorus GeForce RTX5080 Xtreme WB 16GB Graphic Card

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£1,478.99
Delivery from £9.95

Gigabyte AORUS NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5080 XTREME WATERFORCE WB 16GB Graph

1 day
£1,519.99
Delivery from £5.48

Gigabyte Aorus Geforce Rtx 5080 Xtreme & Waterforce & Wb 16Gb Graphics Card Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£1,529.00
Delivery from £3.99

Gigabyte AORUS GeForce RTX 5080 XTREME WATERFORCE WB 16G Graphics Card - 16GB GDDR7, 256bit, PCI-E 5.0, 2805MHz Core Clock, 3 x DP 2.1a, 1 x HDMI 2.1b, NVIDIA DLSS 4, GV-N5080AORUSX WB-16GD

In stock
£1,540.74
Free Delivery

Gigabyte AORUS GeForce RTX 5080 XTREME WATERFORCE WB 16G GDDR7 Watercooled Graphics Card - GV-N5080AORUSX WB-16GD

Unknown
£1,582.99
Free Delivery

Gigabyte AORUS GeForce RTX 5080 XTREME WATERFORCE WB 16G Graphics Card - 16GB GDDR7, 256bit, PCI-E 5.0, 2805MHz Core Clock, 3 x DP 2.1a, 1 x HDMI 2.1b, NVIDIA DLSS 4, GV-N5080AORUSX WB-16GD

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£1,680.00
Delivery from £10,000.00

Gigabyte AORUS GeForce RTX 5080 XTREME WATERFORCE WB 16G Graphics Card - 16GB GDDR7, 256bit, PCI-E 5.0, 2805MHz Core Clock, 3 x DP 2.1a, 1 x HDMI 2.1b, NVIDIA DLSS 4, GV-N5080AORUSX WB-16GD

In stock
£1,734.99
Free Delivery

Gigabyte AORUS GeForce RTX 5080 XTREME WATERFORCE WB 16G Graphics Card - 16GB GDDR7, 256bit, PCI-E 5.0, 2805MHz Core Clock, 3 x DP 2.1a, 1 x HDMI 2.1b, NVIDIA DLSS 4, GV-N5080AORUSX WB-16GD

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£1,758.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

6 Variants from £1,192.87

Gigabyte AORUS GeForce RTX 5080 XTREME WATERFORCE WB 16G Graphics Card - 16GB GDDR7, 256bit, PCI-E 5.0, 2805MHz Core Clock, 3 x DP 2.1a, 1 x HDMI 2.1b, NVIDIA DLSS 4, GV-N5080AORUSX WB-16GD

Cheapest offer

Powered by GeForce RTX 5080 Integrated with 16GB GDDR7 256bit memory interface WATERFORCE Water Block cooling system Patented leak detection RGB Lighting Protective metal back plate 4 Years Warranty (Online registration required)
£1,478.99
amazon.co.uk