GIGABYTE Aorus Waterforce X II 240 mm CPU Cooler - RGB LED, Black

GIGABYTE AORUS WATERFORCE X II 240 AIO Liquid CPU Cooler- 2x120mm ARGB Fans, full-color LCD, MAGNETIC interlocking mechanism, DAISY-CHAIN, Intel LGA 1851 and AMD AM5 Compatible, 6 Year Warranty

Used Offers from

GIGABYTE Aorus Waterforce X II 240 mm CPU Cooler - RGB LED, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£109.97
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE AORUS WATERFORCE X II 240 AIO Liquid CPU Cooler- 2x120mm ARGB Fans, full-color LCD, MAGNETIC interlocking mechanism, DAISY-CHAIN, Intel LGA 1851 and AMD AM5 Compatible, 6 Year Warranty

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£121.97
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE AORUS WATERFORCE X II 240 AIO Liquid CPU Cooler- 2x120mm ARGB Fans, full-color LCD, MAGNETIC interlocking mechanism, DAISY-CHAIN, Intel LGA 1851 and AMD AM5 Compatible, 6 Year Warranty

In stock
£146.03
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE AORUS WATERFORCE X II 240 AIO Liquid CPU Cooler- 2x120mm ARGB Fans, full-color LCD, MAGNETIC interlocking mechanism, DAISY-CHAIN, Intel LGA 1851 and AMD AM5 Compatible, 6 Year Warranty

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£146.97
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE AORUS WATERFORCE X II 240 AIO Liquid CPU Cooler - 2x120mm ARGB Fans, full-color LCD, DAISY-CHAIN, Intel LGA 1851 and AMD AM5 Compatible

3-5 working days
£155.99
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE AORUS WATERFORCE X II 240 AIO Liquid CPU Cooler- 2x120mm ARGB Fans, full-color LCD, MAGNETIC interlocking mechanism, DAISY-CHAIN, Intel LGA 1851 and AMD AM5 Compatible, 6 Year Warranty

£158.69
Free Delivery

Gigabyte AORUS WATERFORCE X II 240 All-in-One 240mm Liquid CPU Cooler

1-3 working days
£158.99
Delivery from £3.95

GIGABYTE AORUS WATERFORCE X II 240 AIO Liquid CPU Cooler- 2x120mm ARGB Fans, full-color LCD, MAGNETIC interlocking mechanism, DAISY-CHAIN, Intel LGA 1851 and AMD AM5 Compatible, 6 Year Warranty

In stock
£163.28
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE AORUS WATERFORCE X II 240 AIO Liquid CPU Cooler- 2x120mm ARGB Fans, full-color LCD, MAGNETIC interlocking mechanism, DAISY-CHAIN, Intel LGA 1851 and AMD AM5 Compatible, 6 Year Warranty

In stock
£177.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

GIGABYTE Aorus Waterforce X II 240 mm CPU Cooler - RGB LED, Black

Cheapest offer

- Gigabyte's Aorus Waterforce X II uses a new blade design that reduces noise and improves cooling performance - Display the clock frequencies, temperatures, RMP and more on the LCD Edge View screen - With up to 2400 RPM and 2 fans, this AIO can handle a seriously powerful CPU - You can rotate the water block 360° to make it fit a wide range of cases and setups - The universal RPM control works across motherboards to adjust fan and pump speed - You can sync the ARGB fan lighting with the rest of your build for a custom look - The EZ-Chain Mag fan design makes setup a piece of cake - everything clicks into place with magnets
£109.97
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.