GIGABYTE Aorus Waterforce X II 240 mm CPU Cooler - RGB LED, Black

Gigabyte Aorus Waterforce X Ii 240 Mm Cpu Cooler Black

GIGABYTE Aorus Waterforce X II 240 mm CPU Cooler - RGB LED, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£63.97
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE AORUS WATERFORCE X II 240 AIO Liquid CPU Cooler- 2x120mm ARGB Fans, full-color LCD, MAGNETIC interlocking mechanism, DAISY-CHAIN, Intel LGA 1851 and AMD AM5 Compatible, 6 Year Warranty

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£138.84
Free Delivery

Gigabyte AORUS WATERFORCE X II 240 All-in-One 240mm Liquid CPU Cooler

1-3 working days
£149.99
Delivery from £3.95

GIGABYTE AORUS WATERFORCE X II 240 AIO Liquid CPU Cooler- 2x120mm ARGB Fans, full-color LCD, MAGNETIC interlocking mechanism, DAISY-CHAIN, Intel LGA 1851 and AMD AM5 Compatible, 6 Year Warranty

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£157.08
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE AORUS WATERFORCE X II 240 AIO Liquid CPU Cooler - 2x120mm ARGB Fans, full-color LCD, DAISY-CHAIN, Intel LGA 1851 and AMD AM5 Compatible

3-5 working days
£157.99
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE AORUS WATERFORCE X II 240 AIO Liquid CPU Cooler- 2x120mm ARGB Fans, full-color LCD, MAGNETIC interlocking mechanism, DAISY-CHAIN, Intel LGA 1851 and AMD AM5 Compatible, 6 Year Warranty

In stock
£161.67
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE AORUS WATERFORCE X II 240 AIO Liquid CPU Cooler- 2x120mm ARGB Fans, full-color LCD, MAGNETIC interlocking mechanism, DAISY-CHAIN, Intel LGA 1851 and AMD AM5 Compatible, 6 Year Warranty

In stock
£165.97
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE AORUS WATERFORCE X II 240 AIO Liquid CPU Cooler- 2x120mm ARGB Fans, full-color LCD, MAGNETIC interlocking mechanism, DAISY-CHAIN, Intel LGA 1851 and AMD AM5 Compatible, 6 Year Warranty

In stock
£177.71
Free Delivery
GIGABYTE Aorus Waterforce X II 240 mm CPU Cooler - RGB LED, Black

Cheapest offer

- Gigabyte's Aorus Waterforce X II uses a new blade design that reduces noise and improves cooling performance - Display the clock frequencies, temperatures, RMP and more on the LCD Edge View screen - With up to 2400 RPM and 2 fans, this AIO can handle a seriously powerful CPU - You can rotate the water block 360° to make it fit a wide range of cases and setups - The universal RPM control works across motherboards to adjust fan and pump speed - You can sync the ARGB fan lighting with the rest of your build for a custom look - The EZ-Chain Mag fan design makes setup a piece of cake - everything clicks into place with magnets
£63.97
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk