Gigabyte B550M DS3H AC R2 (AMD AM4) B550 Micro-ATX Motherboard

Gigabyte B550M DS3H AC R2 AMD AM4 Ryzen B550 Micro ATX DDR4 WIFI Motherboard

Used Offers from

Gigabyte B550M DS3H AC R2 (AMD AM4) B550 Micro-ATX Motherboard

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£88.96
Delivery from £3.99

Gigabyte B550M DS3H AC R2 Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 5000 CPUs, 5+3 Phases VRM, up to 4733MHz DDR4 (O.C.), 1xPCIe 4.0 + 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 5, 1GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.99
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE DS3H AC R2 B550 AM4 Motherboard, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£88.99
Free Delivery

Gigabyte B550M DS3H AC R2 AMD AM4 Ryzen B550 Micro ATX DDR4 WIFI Motherboard

Unknown
£94.95
Free Delivery

Gigabyte B550M DS3H AC R2 mATX Motherboard for AMD AM4 CPUs

1-3 working days
£94.99
Delivery from £3.95

Gigabyte B550M DS3H AC R2 Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 5000 CPUs, 5+3 Phases VRM, up to 4733MHz DDR4 (O.C.), 1xPCIe 4.0 + 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 5, 1GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

In stock
£96.70
Free Delivery

Gigabyte B550M DS3H AC R2 Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 5000 CPUs, 5+3 Phases VRM, up to 4733MHz DDR4 (O.C.), 1xPCIe 4.0 + 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 5, 1GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

In stock
£98.71
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B550M DS3H AC R2 Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 5000 CPUs, 5+3 Phases VRM, up to 4733MHz DDR4 (O.C.), 1xPCIe 4.0 + 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 5, 1GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

3-5 working days
£98.99
Free Delivery

Gigabyte B550M DS3H AC R2 Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 5000 CPUs, 5+3 Phases VRM, up to 4733MHz DDR4 (O.C.), 1xPCIe 4.0 + 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 5, 1GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

OFFTEK 32GB Replacement Memory RAM Upgrade for Gigabyte B550M DS3H (DDR4-25600 (PC4-3200) - Non-ECC) Motherboard Memory
£226.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OFFTEK 8GB Replacement Memory RAM Upgrade for Gigabyte B550M DS3H (DDR4-25600 (PC4-3200) - Non-ECC) Motherboard Memory
£59.08
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gigabyte B550M DS3H AC R2 (AMD AM4) B550 Micro-ATX Motherboard

Cheapest offer

Category Specification CPU AMD Socket AM4, support for: - AMD Ryzen™ 5000 G-Series Processors - AMD Ryzen™ 5000 Series Processors - AMD Ryzen™ 4000 G-Series Processors - AMD Ryzen™ 3000 G-Series Processors - AMD Ryzen™ 3000 Series Processors Chipset AMD B550 Memory 4 x DDR4 DIMM sockets, up to 128 GB DDR4 2133-4733 MHz (O.C.) Dual channel, ECC/Non-ECC Un-buffered DIMM Supports XMP profiles Onboard Graphics Integrated AMD Radeon™ Graphics (CPU-dependent) - 1 x DisplayPort (5120x2880@60 Hz) - 1 x HDMI (4096x2160@60 Hz) - Max shared memory: 16 GB Audio Realtek® ALC1220 CODEC High Definition Audio, 2/4/5.1/7.1-channel Back panel line out jack supports DSD audio LAN Realtek® GbE LAN chip (1 Gbps) Wireless Communication Realtek® RTL8821CE Wi-Fi 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac (2.4/5GHz) Bluetooth 5.0 Expansion Slots - 1 x PCIe x16 (Gen 4 or 3, CPU dependent) - 1 x PCIe x16 (x4) - 1 x PCIe x1 Storage Interface - 2 x M.2 connectors (PCIe/SATA, CPU/Chipset dependent) - 4 x SATA 6Gb/s - RAID 0/1/10 support US
£88.96
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk