GIGABYTE B650 UD AX Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs, 6+2+2 Phases VRM, up to 7600MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, GbE LAN, WIFI 6, USB 3.2 Gen 2

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£134.15
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B650 UD AX motherboard AMD B650 Socket AM5 ATX

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.00
Delivery from £20.00

GIGABYTE B650 UD AX Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs, 6+2+2 Phases VRM, up to 7600MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, GbE LAN, WIFI 6, USB 3.2 Gen 2

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£144.99
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B650 UD AX Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs, 6+2+2 Phases VRM, up to 7600MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, GbE LAN, WIFI 6, USB 3.2 Gen 2

In stock
£184.00
Delivery from £10,000.00

GIGABYTE B650 UD AX Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs, 6+2+2 Phases VRM, up to 7600MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, GbE LAN, WIFI 6, USB 3.2 Gen 2

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£188.99
Delivery from £9.00

Gigabyte B650 UD AX (B650,AM5,ATX,DDR5)

14-30 days
£201.90
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B650 UD AX Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs, 6+2+2 Phases VRM, up to 7600MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, GbE LAN, WIFI 6, USB 3.2 Gen 2

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£203.67
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B650 UD AX Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs, 6+2+2 Phases VRM, up to 7600MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, GbE LAN, WIFI 6, USB 3.2 Gen 2

In stock
£216.00
Delivery from £12.68

Similar products

GIGABYTE B650 UD AX (rev. 1.0) AM5 LGA 1718 AMD B650 ATX DDR5, PCIe 4.0 M.2, PCIe 4.0, USB 3.2 Gen2x2 Type-C, Wi-Fi 6, GbE LAN, Q-Flash, EZ-Latch
£161.53
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.03
GIGABYTE B650M S2H Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs 5+2+2 Phases VRM up to 6400MHz DDR5 (OC) 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2 GbE LAN USB 3.2 Gen 1
£98.18
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
ZAHARA TPM 2.0 Module SPI 12Pin with SLB9670 Windows 11 Upgrade for Gigabyte Motherboard Z690 Z790-D Z790 D AX Z790 UD AX Z790 S DDR4 Z790 Eagle B650 Z790M for AORUS Elite AX Ice
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
GIGABYTE B650 UD AX Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs, 6+2+2 Phases VRM, up to 7600MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, GbE LAN, WIFI 6, USB 3.2 Gen 2

Cheapest offer

AMD Socket AM5:Supports AMD Ryzen 7000/ Ryzen 8000/ Ryzen 9000 Series Processors Unparalleled Performance:6+2+2 Phases Digital VRM Solution Dual Channel DDR5:4*SMD DIMMs with AMD EXPO & Intel XMP Memory Module Support SuperSpeed Storage:1*PCIe 5.0 + 2*PCIe 4.0 M.2 Connectors EZ-Latch:PCIe x16 Slot with Quick Release Design Fast Networks:Wi-Fi 6 802.11ax & GbE LAN Extended Connectivity:DP, HDMI, Rear USB 10Gb/s Smart Fan 6:Features Multiple Temperature Sensors, Hybrid Fan Headers with FAN STOP
£134.15
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk