GIGABYTE B650M D3HP AMD AM5 mATX Motherboard, Support Ryzen 9000/8000/7000 Series, DDR5, 5+2+2 Power Phase, 2X M.2, PCIe 4.0, USB-C 3.2 Gen 1, 2.5 GbE, EZ-Latch, Q-Flash, RGB Fusion

GIGABYTE B650M D3HP Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs 5+2+2 Phases VRM up to 7600MHz DDR5 (OC) 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2 2.5GbE LAN USB 3.2 Gen 1

GIGABYTE B650M D3HP AMD AM5 mATX Motherboard, Support Ryzen 9000/8000/7000 Series, DDR5, 5+2+2 Power Phase, 2X M.2, PCIe 4.0, USB-C 3.2 Gen 1, 2.5 GbE, EZ-Latch, Q-Flash, RGB Fusion

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£112.92
Free Delivery

Gigabyte Motherboard B650 AM5 mATX DDR5 2x M.2 PCIe 5.0 x16 5G LAN B650M D3HP

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.03
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B650M D3HP AMD AM5 mATX Motherboard, Support Ryzen 9000/8000/7000 Series, DDR5, 5+2+2 Power Phase, 2X M.2, PCIe 4.0, USB-C 3.2 Gen 1, 2.5 GbE, EZ-Latch, Q-Flash, RGB Fusion

In stock
£125.54
Delivery from £10.60
GIGABYTE B650M D3HP AMD AM5 mATX Motherboard, Support Ryzen 9000/8000/7000 Series, DDR5, 5+2+2 Power Phase, 2X M.2, PCIe 4.0, USB-C 3.2 Gen 1, 2.5 GbE, EZ-Latch, Q-Flash, RGB Fusion

Cheapest offer

AMD Socket AM5: Ready to support AMD Ryzen 9000/8000/7000 Series Processors. DDR5 Compatible: 4*SMD DIMMs with AMD EXPO & Intel XMP Memory Module Support Sturdy Power Design: Direct 5+2+2 Phases Digital VRM Solution Stable Connectivity: 2*PCIe 4.0 x4 M.2, USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C Fast Networking: 2.5GbE LAN
£112.92
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Gigabyte B650M D3HP AM5 DDR5 Micro ATX Motherboard
£99.99
Compare 13 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X Six Core 5.3GHz, Gigabyte B650M D3HP Motherboard CPU Bundle
£294.99
Go to shop
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIGABYTE B650M D3HP AX (rev. 1.0) AMD AM5 mATX Motherboard, Support Ryzen 9000/8000/7000 Series, DDR5, 5+2+2 Power Phase, 2X M.2, PCIe 4.0, USB-C 3.2 Gen 1, WIFI6E, 2.5 GbE, EZ-Latch, Q-Flash Plus
£113.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.44
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 Six Core 5.1GHz, Gigabyte B650M D3HP Motherboard CPU Bundle
£259.99
Go to shop
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery