GIGABYTE B760 GAMING X WIFI6E GEN5 Motherboard - Supports 14th Gen. Intel Core CPUs, 8+1+1 phases VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 3xPCIe 4.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5 GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2

GIGABYTE B760 GAMING X WIFI6E GEN5 Intel B760 Express ATX LGA 1700 Motherboard

Used Offers from

GIGABYTE B760 GAMING X WIFI6E GEN5 Motherboard - Supports 14th Gen. Intel Core CPUs, 8+1+1 phases VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 3xPCIe 4.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5 GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£134.99
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B760 GAMING X WIFI6E GEN5 LGA1700 Motherboard, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£134.99
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B760 GAMING X WIFI6E GEN5 Intel B760 Express ATX LGA 1700 Motherboard

Unknown
£136.06
Delivery from £4.95

GIGABYTE B760 GAMING X WIFI6E GEN5 Motherboard - Supports 14th Gen. Intel Core CPUs, 8+1+1 phases VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 3xPCIe 4.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5 GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2

3-5 working days
£143.99
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B760 GAMING X WIFI6E GEN5 Motherboard - Supports 14th Gen. Intel Core CPUs, 8+1+1 phases VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 3xPCIe 4.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5 GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£146.92
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B760 GAMING X WIFI6E GEN5 Motherboard - Supports 14th Gen. Intel Core CPUs, 8+1+1 phases VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 3xPCIe 4.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5 GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2

In stock
£150.63
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B760 GAMING X WIFI6E GEN5 Motherboard - Supports 14th Gen. - LGA1700

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.99
GBP 150.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B760 GAMING X WIFI6E GEN5 Motherboard - Supports 14th Gen. Intel Core CPUs 8+1+1 phases VRM up to 5600MHz DDR5 3xPCIe 4.0 M.2 Wi-Fi 6E 2.5 GbE LAN USB 3.2 Gen 2

Next Day
£151.80
Free Delivery

Gigabyte B760 GAMING X WIFI6E GEN5 Socket Motherboard Atx 4X Ddr5 Slots 3X M.2 S

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

GIGABYTE B760 GAMING X WIFI6E GEN5 Motherboard - Supports 14th Gen. Intel Core CPUs, 8+1+1 phases VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 3xPCIe 4.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5 GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2

Cheapest offer

PCIe Gen5 Performance Perfect Sync to Win Supports Intel Core 14th/ 13th/12 processors Efficient Thermal: VRM Thermal Armor Advanced & M.2 Thermal Guard WIFI EZ-Plug: Quick and easy design for Wi-Fi antenna installation WIFI Compass: Auto detects the best antenna position for strongest Wi-Fi signal EZ-Latch: PCIe 5.0x16 Slot with Quick Release Design Unparalleled Performance: Hybrid 8+1+1 Phases VRM Solution Dual Channel DDR5: 4*DIMMs with XMP Memory Module Support Fast Networks: 2.5GbE LAN & Wi-Fi 6E 802.11ax Next Generation Storage: 3*PCIe 4.0 x4 M.2 Connectors
£134.99
amazon.co.uk