GIGABYTE B760M D3HP Motherboard - Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 4+1+1 Phases VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B760M D3HP Motherboard - Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 4+1+1 Phases VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

£93.73
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B760M D3HP Motherboard - Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 4+1+1 Phases VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

£94.91
Free Delivery

Gigabyte B760M D3HP mATX Motherboard for Intel LGA1700 CPUs

1-3 working days
£95.99
Delivery from £3.95

GIGABYTE B760M D3HP Motherboard - Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 4+1+1 Phases VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

In stock
£100.64
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B760M D3HP Motherboard - Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 4+1+1 Phases VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

3-5 working days
£100.99
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B760M D3HP Motherboard - Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 4+1+1 Phases VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

In stock
£102.38
Free Delivery

Gigabyte B760M D3HP Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard Micro-Atx 4X Ddr5 Slots 2X M.2

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.15
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B760M D3HP Motherboard - Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 4+1+1 Phases VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

In stock
£104.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Gigabyte B760M D3HP DDR4 Intel Micro ATX Motherboard - LGA 1700
£83.99
Go to shop
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIGABYTE B760M D3HP Motherboard - Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 4+1+1 Phases VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

Cheapest offer

Supports Intel Core 14th/ 13th /12th processors Unparalleled Performance: Hybrid 4+1+1 Phases Digital VRM Solution Dual Channel DDR5: 4*DIMMs XMP Memory Module Support Next Generation Storage: 2*PCIe 4.0 x4 M.2 Connectors Fast Networks: GbE LAN Extended Connectivity: Front USB-C 5Gb/s, DP, HDMI, D-Sub Smart Fan 6: Features Multiple Temperature Sensors, Hybrid Fan Headers with FAN STOP Q-Flash Plus: Update BIOS Without Installing the CPU, Memory and Graphics Card
£89.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk