GIGABYTE B840 EAGLE WIFI6E Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs, 8+2+2 Phases VRM, up to 8200MHz DDR5(O.C), 2xPCIe 4.0 + 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£128.99
Free Delivery

Gigabyte B840 EAGLE WIFI6E (Socket AM5) DDR5 ATX Motherboard

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£128.99
Delivery from £3.99

Gigabyte B840 EAGLE WIFI6E AM5 B840 ATX Motherboard - DDR5, WIFI 6E

Unknown
£129.99
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B840 EAGLE WIFI6E Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs, 8+2+2 Phases VRM, up to 8200MHz DDR5(O.C), 2xPCIe 4.0 + 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£134.50
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B840 EAGLE WIFI6E Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs, 8+2+2 Phases VRM, up to 8200MHz DDR5(O.C), 2xPCIe 4.0 + 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2

3-5 working days
£136.99
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B840 EAGLE WIFI6E Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs, 8+2+2 Phases VRM, up to 8200MHz DDR5(O.C), 2xPCIe 4.0 + 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2

In stock
£143.05
Free Delivery

Gigabyte B840 EAGLE WIFI6E Amd Am5 Socket Motherboard Atx 4X Ddr5 Slots 3X M.2 S

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.75
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B840 EAGLE WIFI6E Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs, 8+2+2 Phases VRM, up to 8200MHz DDR5(O.C), 2xPCIe 4.0 + 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2

In stock
£149.93
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B840 EAGLE WIFI6E Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs, 8+2+2 Phases VRM, up to 8200MHz DDR5(O.C), 2xPCIe 4.0 + 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£156.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
GIGABYTE B840 EAGLE WIFI6E Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs, 8+2+2 Phases VRM, up to 8200MHz DDR5(O.C), 2xPCIe 4.0 + 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2

Cheapest offer

X3D Turbo Mode: Unleash new era gaming performance AMD Socket AM5: Supports AMD Ryzen 9000 / 8000 / 7000 Series Processors Digital twin 8+2+2 phases VRM solution Dual Channel DDR5: 4*DIMMs with AMD EXPO Memory Module Support D5 Bionic Corsa for Infinite Memory Performance WIFI EZ-Plug: Quick and easy design for Wi-Fi antenna installation EZ-Latch Design: PCIe and M.2 slots and with Quick Release & Screwless Design Ultra-Fast Storage: 3*M.2 slots, including 2* PCIe 4.0 x4 Fast Networking: 2.5GbE LAN & Wi-Fi 6E Extended Connectivity: HDMI, Displayport
£128.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

GIGABYTE B840M EAGLE WIFI6 DDR5 micro ATX AM5 Motherboard
£104.99
Compare 22 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIGABYTE B840 Eagle WIFI6E AMD AM5 ATX Motherboard, Support Ryzen 9000/8000/7000 Series, 8+2+2 Power Phase, DDR5, 3X M.2, PCIe 4.0, USB-C 3.2 Gen 2, WiFi 6E, 2.5GbE LAN, EZ-Latch, 3-Year Warranty
£141.56
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.42